For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
ZNQP03/07/2026 – Kwazulu Natal - Public Works (Head Office)
Supplies: Clothing/Textiles/Footwear
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Kwazulu Natal - Public Works (Head Office)
Description: Procurement of ppe and uniform for regional office.
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 455A King Cetshwayo Highway, Mayville, Durban - Mayville - Durban - 4091
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Khosi Ngcobo
Email: khosi.ngcobo@kznworks.gov.za
Telephone: 066-535-7932
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: n/a
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00