For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
TRIM/2026/06/1559/7977/RFQ – Transnet SOC Ltd
Supplies: Electrical Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Transnet SOC Ltd
Description: For the supply and delivery of telemeter spares, port elizabeth depot
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: C/N of Broad and Paterson Road - North End - Port Elizabeth - 6000
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nosipho Matika
Email: Nosipho.Matika@transnet.net
Telephone: 041-502-2719
Fax: 041-507-2000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: as per tender document
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00