For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFB224/25/26 – National Health Laboratory Service
Supplies: Medical
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: National Health Laboratory Service
Description: Placement of haematology analysers for small and medium laboratories in the eastern cape region, including reagents, consumables, service and maintenance for a period of five (5) years.
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: EASTERN CAPE - - EASTERN CAPE -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Lesedi Manganye
Email: lesedi.manganye@nhls.ac.za
Telephone: 011-386-6165
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 1 MODDERFONTEIN ROAD; SANDRINGHAM; JOHANNESBURG
Briefing Date: 2026-09-08 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 11:00