For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
VO 013-2026/2027 – Water and Sanitation
Employment activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Water and Sanitation
Description: Appointment of a professional service provider to assist with the review and optimisation of the organisational structure, priority positions, funding model and related policies for vaal orange catchment management
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 14 Sep 2026
Province: Free State
Service or Delivery Location: W Burger St, Bloemfontein Central, Bloemfontein - Bloemfontein - Bloemfontein - 9300
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Smouse Neo
Email: SmouseN@dws.gov.za
Telephone: 083-417-4196
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 11:00