For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E2982GXMPMAT1 – ESKOM
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Cancellation of sludge sump refurbishment at matla power station for a period of 12 month
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: E-tendering portal - Kriel - Kriel - 2271
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Kanyane Gloria Marebane
Email: MarebaKG@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 071-442-3098
Fax: 071-442-3098
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: Cancellation of SLUDGE SUMP REFURBISHMENT AT MATLA POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTH
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 10:00