For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
STR2027-BID-001 ADDENDUM – uThukela Water (Pty) Ltd
Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: uThukela Water (Pty) Ltd
Description: Panel for the provision of internal auditing and forensic audit services
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 21 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 79 HARDING STREET, NEWCASTLE - Newcastle - NEWCASTLE - 2940
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Xolile Mgaga
Email: Xolile.Mgaga@uthukelawater.co.za
Telephone: 034-328-5000
Fax: 034-326-3388
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 10:00