For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3241DXECOUBIDDERS – ESKOM
Services to buildings and landscape activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Name of bidders for the provision of soft services for cleaning, gardening and pest control services for eskom property management in cape coastal cluster, eastern cape - east london, mthatha, port elizabeth aliwal north zones for the period of 3 years.
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 16 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Eskom sunnilaws office park - - East London -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nosiphiwo Mntimba
Email: mntimbn@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 043-703-5454
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 10:00