For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU3-P26/27-0727-EMSCH – Eastern Cape - Health
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Eastern Cape - Health
Description: Procurement of private ambulance services for the chris hani health district
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: KOMANI HOSPITAL BATHANDWA NDONDO WARD F - QUEENSTOWN - QUEENSTOWN - 5320
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mrs. Pumla Williams
Email: pumla.ncedani@echealth.gov.za
Telephone: 045-839-2190
Fax: 045-839-1100
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/386945679672639?p=Nbl0TdLeEOi0yGlWHE
Briefing Date: 2026-09-03 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 10:00