For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
TENDER 38/2026(RE-ADVERT) – JB Marks Local Municipality
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: JB Marks Local Municipality
Description: Supply and delivery of twin uni-plant and uni hydraulic plant
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 17 Sep 2026
Province: North West
Service or Delivery Location: 35 Wolmarans Street - Potchefstroom - Potchefstroom - 2531
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Morwa Matsaunyane
Email: morwam@jbmarks.gov.za
Telephone: 018-299-5414
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 08:00