For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3110DXGPOUBIDDERS – ESKOM
Services: Electrical
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Bidders list for the provision of lv maintenance and refurbishment for eskom distribution network, on an “as-and-when” required basis for a period of three (3) years in gauteng cluster
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 15 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 1 Dale Road - Midrand - City of Johannesburg - 1685
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Lufuno Aubrey Mulaudzi
Email: mulaudLu@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-651-6815
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 08:00