For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU5- AN26/27-0005 – Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works
Services: Building
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works
Description: Repairs and renovations to imizizi clinic, amadiba clinic, st patricks gateway clinic and oarth in alfred nzo district
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Department of Public Works and Infrastructure Corner Nkosi Senyukele Jojo and Ngqubusini Street Off - Mount Ayliff - Mount Ayliff - 4735
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Xhanti Ntswayi
Email: Xhanti.ntswayi@gmail.com
Telephone: 083-679-8154
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Amadiba Clinic From 09:00 AM – 10:00 AM Imizizi Clinic From 11:00am – 12:00pm St Patrick Gateway Fro
Briefing Date: 2026-09-10 09:00:00
Special Conditions: Documents can also be downloaded from the departmental website www.ecdpw.gov.za/tenders
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 08:00