For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NWDF02-2026 – North West - Provincial Treasury
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: North West - Provincial Treasury
Description: Appointment of a bidder (company) to design, establish and support the governance and management structures of the north west development fund (nwdf) for a period of eighteen (18) months
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: North West
Service or Delivery Location: JAMES MOROKA DRIVE - MMABATHO - MMABATHO - 2745
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SCM
Email: tmkhize@nwpg.gov.za
Telephone: 018-388-4060
Fax: 018-388-1885
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 2nd floor, CFO Boardroom, Garona Building, Dr. James Moroka Drive, Mmabatho, 2735
Briefing Date: 2026-09-17 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 17:00