For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
TFR/2026/08/0002/114681/RFQ (TRIM) – Transnet SOC Ltd
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Transnet SOC Ltd
Description: Mechanical upgrade – installation and refurbishment of the fuel depot infrastructure at the klawer diesel depot
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 16 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: TRIM KLAWER DIESEL DEPOT - KLAWER - KLAWER -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: celeste Jacobs
Email: celeste.jacobs@transnet.net
Telephone: 021-940-1887
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: TRIM KLAWER DIESEL DEPOT
Briefing Date: 2026-09-09 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 17:00