📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

RFP10/2027FY/PF – City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd

Real estate activities

General, Property, Auctions ☆ Bookmark (With A Free Account)

Tender Type: Request for Proposal

Published By: City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd

Description: Request for proposals for the lease of erf 516 mayfair

Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 30 Oct 2026

Province: Gauteng

Service or Delivery Location: 33 HOOFD STREET - Johannesburg - Johannesburg - 2017


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: NOBUHLE MOELA

Email: NMOELA@JHBPROPERTY.CO.ZA

Telephone: 010-219-9000

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: Yes

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: 138 Albertina sisiulu

Briefing Date: 2026-09-23 12:00:00

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-08-31 17:00