For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NSF2627-41 – National Skills Fund (NSF)
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: National Skills Fund (NSF)
Description: appointment of a service provider to conduct repairs and installations of partition walls for the national skills fund (nsf) regional office at thekwini tvet college
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 262 Daintree Avenue - Asherville, - Durban - 4091
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: John Magoro
Email: JohnM@nsf.org.za
Telephone: 012-943-2926
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Thekwini TVET College
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 17:00