For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFX6000003580 – Sentech Limited
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Sentech Limited
Description: Service provider to install solar led bird flapper at thabazimbi site.
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 17 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Sentech Octave Street - Radiokop - Johannesburg - 2040
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Noluthando Nkata
Email: Quotations4@sentech.co.za
Telephone: 083-642-2332
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Microsoft Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-09-09 10:00:00
Special Conditions: Bidders, please send an email to Quotations4@sentech for the link
📂 Support Documents
- Scope Of Work2.pdf
- RFx6000003580.pdf
- Standard Bidding Document (SDB) 4_Annexure A (00B) (002).pdf
- SENTECH SUPPLIER CONSENT FORM.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 17:00