For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFP 08/2027FY/PF – City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd
Real estate activities
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd
Description: Request for proposals for the sale of portion 1 of erf 61 park town 7
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 09 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 33 HOOFD STREET - Johannesburg - Johannesburg - 2017
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: BUSISIWE KHATHIDE
Email: BKHATHIDE@JHBPROPERTY.CO.ZA
Telephone: 010-219-9000
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: 24 Ridge Road Park town
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- RFP 08.2027FY.PF.pdf
- Zoning Information_61 PARK TOWN.pdf
- erf 61 ptn 1 park town.pdf
- erf 61 ptn 1 park town windeed.Pdf
- erf 1945 ivory park ext 2_ map.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 17:00