For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFP 05/2027FY/PF – City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd
Real estate activities
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd
Description: Request for proposals for the sale of erf 4020 bryanston extension 3
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 33 hoofd streed - Johannesburg - Johannesburg - 2017
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: CORDELIA SHABALALA
Email: CSHABALALA@JHBPROPERTY.CO.ZA
Telephone: 010-219-9000
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: 17 Kays Avenue, Bryanston
Briefing Date: 2026-09-17 10:30:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- RFP 05.2027FY.PF.pdf
- Windeed report for erf 4020 bryanston.pdf
- Zoning Information Erf 4020 Bryanston.pdf
- Locality Map for Erf 4020 Bryanston.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 17:00