For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
CTT26988 – PetroSA
Food and beverage service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: PetroSA
Description: Catering and canteen services, mossel bay
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 21 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Duinzicht Avenue - MOSSEL BAY - Mossel Bay -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SASEKA SIHLWAI
Email: saseka.sihlwai@petrosa.co.za
Telephone: 044-601-3255
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: PetroSA GTL REFINERY, MOSSEL BAY
Briefing Date: 2026-09-10 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 14:00