For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E1998GXMPKUSCancel – ESKOM
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Cancellation for kusile training facility, security control room, and induction facility.
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Kusile Power Station R545 Kendal/Balmoral RD Haartebeesfontein Farm - WITBANK - Mpumalanga - 2157
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Puseletjo Mokgobu-Formal Evaluations
Email: mokgobpa@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-800-4264
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 14:00