For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFP 03/2027FY/PF – City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd
Other manufacturing
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd
Description: Request for proposals for the sale of erf 1177 parkhurst
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 33 hoofd streed - Johannesburg - Johannesburg - 2017
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nthabiseng Sishi
Email: nsishi@jhbproperty.co.za
Telephone: 010-219-9131
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 79 12th Street, Parkhurst.
Briefing Date: 2026-09-11 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 14:00