For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SLM/SCM/06/2026/27 – Sakhisizwe Local Municipality
Services: Building
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Sakhisizwe Local Municipality
Description: Repairs of traffic department offices in khowa
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 15 MACLEAR ROAD - ELLIOT - ELLIOT - 5460
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: MR S.SHAZI
Email: building.sakhisizwelm@gmail.com
Telephone: 047-877-5200
Fax: 047-877-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: ERF 02 MACLEAR ROAD,TRAFFIC OFFICES,ELLIOT
Briefing Date: 2026-09-08 12:00:00
Special Conditions: 80/20
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 14:00