For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E0226TSSRI RR LIST – ESKOM
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: List of bidders for supply and delivery of gaskets and seals
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Roshland Road - Rosherville - Germiston - 2020
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Zenie Bota
Email: botaiz@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-629-4414
Fax: 011-629-4414
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 14:00