For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ2026/070/0615/NYDA – National Youth Development Agency
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: National Youth Development Agency
Description: Procurement of cleaning materials for nyda kzn offices
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 08 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: KZN - KZN - KZN -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Ursula Mpooa
Email: Quotations1@nyda.gov.za
Telephone: 087-158-6377
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: Only Service Providers or Suppliers residing in KZN will be considered
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 14:00