For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E2264GXMPKUSCancel – ESKOM
Supplies: Electrical Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Cancellation for supply and delivery of electrical general consumables spare at kusile power station on as and when required for a period of five (5) years
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Kusile Power Station R545 Kendal/Balmoral RD Haartebeesfontein Farm - WITBANK - Mpumalanga - 2157
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Puseletjo Adelaide Mokgobu
Email: puseletjomokgobu@gmail.com
Telephone: 011-800-6299
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 11:00