📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

RFQ2026-008 -043 – National Lotteries Commission

Food and beverage service activities

Travel, Tourism, Hospitality ☆ Bookmark (With A Free Account)

Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: National Lotteries Commission

Description: Request for price quotation for the catering service for the national lotteries commission: education and awareness campaigns (malamulele hall 16 september 2026)

Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 03 Sep 2026

Province: Limpopo

Service or Delivery Location: Malamulele Hall 614a mbewu street - Malamulele - limpopo province - 0982


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Maureen Senyatsi

Email: maureen@nlcsa.org.za

Telephone: 012-432-1470

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: no


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-08-31 11:00