For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
MLRF222/26 – Marine Living Resources Fund
Administrative and support activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Marine Living Resources Fund
Description: The appointment of a service provider to provide a co-sourced internal audit services for the marine living resources fund (mlrf for a period of three (3) years
Advertised: 31 Aug 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Martin Hammerschlag Way - Foreshore - Cape Town - 8001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Khulile Stemela
Email: kstemela@dffe.gov.za
Telephone: 083-250-1682
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: REFER TO ADVERTISED TERMS OF REFERENCE -PAGE 18
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 10:00