For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
S026/26 – Western Cape - Transport and Public Works
Services: Civil
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Western Cape - Transport and Public Works
Description: Contract no c1299: the periodic maintenance of mr271 from the n2 (km 0.00) to witsand (km 36.61)
Advertised: 30 Aug 2026 • Closes: 29 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 9 DORP STREET - CAPE TOWN - CAPE TOWN - 8000
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: TPW TENDER HELPDESK
Email: TPWTENDER.HELPDESK@WESTERNCAPE.GOV.ZA
Telephone: 000-000-0000
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: HEIDELBERG HOTEL IN HEIDELBERG
Briefing Date: 2026-09-07 11:00:00
Special Conditions: DESIGNATED CIDB GRADING: 7CE OR HIGHER.
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-08-31 08:00