For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E1426TSSERIR – ESKOM
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Supply and delivery of oil immersed current transformers reissue
Advertised: 23 Jul 2026 • Closes: 13 Aug 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: E-Tendering - Rosherville - Johannesburg - 2094
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Phuti Maremane
Email: MaremaPA@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-629-4559
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Microsoft Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-07-29 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-23 17:00