For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ-112576 – Statistics South Africa
Information and communication
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Statistics South Africa
Description: Adode creativity suite license
Advertised: 23 Jul 2026 • Closes: 04 Aug 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Koch - Salvokop - Pretoria - 0002
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SCMRFQ Office
Email: scmrfq@statssa.gov.za
Telephone: 012-310-8437
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: Kindly sent quotation to quotations@statssa.gov.za
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-23 14:00