For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3265GXLPMAT – ESKOM
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Refurbishment and supply of hydraulic equipment and spares during outages at matimba powerstation for a period of five (05) years.
Advertised: 22 Jul 2026 • Closes: 14 Aug 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: Generation Division - Lephalale - Lephalale - 0555
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Kamogelo Nkadimeng
Email: nkadimmg@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-800-3720
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: MS teams (https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/34908980145409?p=gUp4b6dW4NIETWBkw6)
Briefing Date: 2026-07-29 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-23 08:00