For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3253GXLPMAT – ESKOM
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Matimba power station - unit 2-6 diesel generator fire protection for a period of 6 months.
Advertised: 22 Jul 2026 • Closes: 17 Aug 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: Nelson Mandela Drive - Lephalale - Lephalale - 0557
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Buyile Khoza
Email: khozaby@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 014-763-8895
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Matimba Power Station Lapa Conference Room
Briefing Date: 2026-07-30 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-23 08:00