For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
TP/2026/06/0102/6393/RFP – Transnet SOC Ltd
Services: Functional (Including Cleaning and Security Services)
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: Transnet SOC Ltd
Description: For the provision of cleaning services in kzn midlands and surrounding areas for transnet property for a period of thirty-six (36) months
Advertised: 21 Jul 2026 • Closes: 14 Aug 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: KZN Midlands - Midlands - Durban - 3300
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Jennifer Manikam
Email: jennifer.manikam@transnet.net
Telephone: 011-012-2542
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Microsoft Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-07-30 10:00:00
Special Conditions: Click link below: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/334669996681214?p=D5whyCY5qsre3EIq3X
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-22 08:00