For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ: GSM032/2026 – South African Airways (Pty) Limited
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: South African Airways (Pty) Limited
Description: Rfq for supply of airsickness bags for saa inflight services
Advertised: 21 Jul 2026 • Closes: 04 Aug 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 32 Jones Road, Airways Park, Johannesburg (Head Office) - Kempton Park - Isando - 1627
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nomalanga Maso
Email: nomalangamaso@flysaa.com
Telephone: 083-393-7933
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-21 17:00