For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
FIN-SCM-TEN-0243 – South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited
Accommodation
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited
Description: Bid for appointment of an estate agent company / property management company/accommodation providers/service providers for the provision of accommodation services for necsa leaners placed at skills development centres/ colleges/on the job training companies/necsa etc in south africa on an as and when needed basis.
Advertised: 20 Jul 2026 • Closes: 19 Aug 2026
Province: North West
Service or Delivery Location: Elias Motsoaledi Street Extension - Madibeng - Brits - 0240
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Fhatuwani Mukwevho
Email: SCM@Necsa.co.za
Telephone: 012-305-5637
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Ms Teams
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-21 08:01