For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3259GXLPMAT – ESKOM
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Limited-Tender
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Supply and delivery of s1 gearbox internals
Advertised: 20 Jul 2026 • Closes: 07 Aug 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: NELSON MANDELA DRIVE - Matimba Power Station - LEPHALALE - 0555
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Thivhusiwi Singo
Email: SingoTh@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 014-763-8816
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-21 08:00