For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
T41-07-26 – Industrial Development Corporation of South Africa Limited
Specialised construction activities
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: Industrial Development Corporation of South Africa Limited
Description: Appointment of a service provider to maintain the idc’s building management system (bms)
Advertised: 21 Jul 2026 • Closes: 04 Aug 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 19 Fredman Drive - Sandown - Johaneesburg - 2196
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Luyanda Sibali
Email: luyandas@idc.co.za
Telephone: 011-269-3385
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-21 08:00