For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E2736GXMPTUTR – ESKOM
Transportation and storage
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Transportation of day shift employees from secunda to tutuka power station as and when required for a period of 60 months
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 04 Aug 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: E-Tendering - Standerton - Standerton - 2430
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Unathi Melane
Email: melaneu@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 017-749-5410
Fax: 017-749-5410
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Ouside Conference Tutuka Power Station
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-18 08:01