For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3250GXMPHEN – ESKOM
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Design, supply, installation and commission of fire protection system for turbine underfloor at hendrina power station for a period of 2 years
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 07 Aug 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: 01 IMPALA ROAD - PULLENSHOPE, HENDRINA POWER STATION - MIDDELBURG - 1096
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: MUSA SHIKWAMBANA
Email: shikwamg@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 013-296-3896
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: MICROSOFT TEAMS
Briefing Date: 2026-07-27 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-17 17:00