For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E1133GXMPMATR – ESKOM
Food and beverage service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Supply and delivery of fresh fruits and vegetables to eskom matla power station for a period of 2 years.
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 13 Aug 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Delmas Road - Kriel - Matla Power Station Kriel - 2271
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Phasika MPATI
Email: mpatiJP@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 017-612-6402
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/390710681470187?p=Yf2TBd2lWXYhRkjA2G
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-17 17:00