For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
DSAC2026/27-B3 – Limpopo - Sport Arts and culture
Accommodation
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Limpopo - Sport Arts and culture
Description: Request for bids for the appointment of service providers to provide services for accommodation, flight, car rental, shuttle, and super luxury coaches to limpopo department of sport, arts and culture for a period of three years
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 14 Aug 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: 21 Biccard Street - POLOKWANE - POLOKWANE - 0699
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Kwetepane KF
Email: kwetepanef@sac.limpopo.gov.za
Telephone: 015-284-4091
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: 21 Biccard Street, Olympic Towers Building Polokwane
Briefing Date: 2026-07-29 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-17 17:00