For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
A1026/61120/2025/L01 PMB – South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Accommodation
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Description: The south african national roads agency soc limited (sanral) invites tenders for request for proposals for the lease of erf 3045 pietermaritzburg ft
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 04 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 58 Van Eck Place - Mkondeni - Pietermaritzburg - 3201
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: PROCUREMENT SR3
Email: Procurementsr3@sanral.co.za
Telephone: 041-398-3200
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/393695027619411?p=LWgoZ2h1e0xzeAdGga
Briefing Date: 2026-07-24 11:00:00
Special Conditions: Only tenderers who are registered on the National Treasury Central Supplier Database are eligible to tender.
📂 Support Documents
- Request for proposal for lease of erf 3045 pitermaritzburg 17.07.2026.pdf
- A1026-61120-2025-L01 PMB.pptx
- Addendum No. 0 1-2025-002.pdf
- Briefing Minutes.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-17 17:00