For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3113GXMPTUT – ESKOM
Food and beverage service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Supply and delivery of frozen food items on an ‘as and when’ required basis for a period of 3 years to tutuka power station canteen.
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 04 Aug 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Standerton and Bethal Roads - Standerton - Standerton - 2430
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Tembakazi Kwakweni
Email: kwakwet@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 017-749-5400
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-17 14:01