For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E0226TSSRI RR – ESKOM
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Supply and delivery of gaskets and seals
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 07 Aug 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Lower Germiston Road - Rosherville - Germiston - 2020
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Zenie Bota
Email: botaiz@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-629-4414
Fax: 011-629-4414
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: MS Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-07-22 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-17 14:00