For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3059DXMPOU – ESKOM
Services: Electrical
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: The provision of core technical services (electrical building maintenance services) to property management facilities at highveld in property management mpumalanga operating unit on an “as and when required basis” for a period of five (05) years.
Advertised: 17 Jul 2026 • Closes: 10 Aug 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Eskom Pk, Jellicoe St - Witbank - Witbank - 1034
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Koketso Mokalapa
Email: mokalak@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 053-830-5922
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Ms-Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-07-28 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-07-17 10:01