For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E2982GXMPMAT – ESKOM
Services: Building
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Sludge sump refurbishment at matla power station for a period of 12 months
Advertised: 05 Jun 2026 • Closes: 24 Jul 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Delmas Road - Kriel - Mpumalanga - 2271
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Gloria Marebane
Email: Marebakg@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-800-6943
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Microsoft Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-06-18 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-06-05 17:01