For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3020GXMPDUV – ESKOM
Specialised construction activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: For the design, supply, installation, commissioning and testing of the sulphuric acid storage and dilution upgrade project at duvha power station for a period of twenty-four (24) months
Advertised: 05 Jun 2026 • Closes: 28 Aug 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Old Bethal Road - eMalahleni - Witbank - 1035
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Sibusiso Mthimkulu
Email: MthimkSi@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 013-690-0508
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Ms Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-06-17 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-06-05 17:01