For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3004GXMPMAT – ESKOM
Human health activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: The provision of health and safety spotters for five (5) years contract on as and when required basis at matla power station.
Advertised: 02 Jun 2026 • Closes: 17 Jul 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Matla Power Station - Kriel - Kriel - 2271
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nkinshi Hlongwa
Email: Hlongwns@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 017-799-3601
Fax: 017-799-3601
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: MS TEAMS
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: Tenders are to be submitted electronically via Eskom E- tendering site by the stipulated closing date and time.
📂 Support Documents
- No support documents available.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-06-02 17:00